Males
Prairiebaby Black Knight
Nickname: Nattis
Born: 2017-01-07
Color: Black (n)
Breeder: Lori Swalwell
Galleri
Inbreeding complete: 7,16 %
Top 5: 47,0 %
Clones: 24,2 %

Stamtavla
TESTRESULTS
Test Datum Resultat
HD 2017-11-26 N/N
HCM 2017-11-26 Normal
HCM-DNA N/N - Negative Genoscoper (My Cat DNA)
PK N/N - Negative Genoscoper (My Cat DNA)
SMA N/N - Negative UC Davis, US
Bloodtype A or AB
INFO
Click on pictures to se them bigger
Prairiebaby Jazz Ay GC Prairiebaby Mazarotti

Yongster

The Dorsai Smoking Gun
Nickname: Gunvald, Gunnie
Born: 2017-09-09
Color: Black silver classic tabby-white (ns 09 22)
Breeder: Misha Peersmans
Galleri
Inbreeding complete: 3,92 %
Top 5: 43 %
Clones: 19,5 %

Stamtavla
TESTRESULTS
Test Datum Resultat
HD 2018 Resultat
HCM 2018 Resultat
HCM-DNA N/N - Negative by parents
PK N/N - Negative by parents
SMA N/N - Negative by parents
INFO
Click on pictures to se them bigger
The Dorsai Olympic Silver Makanacoon's St Lucia Louie